Flats on Rent in Marine Lines

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1396 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1396 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha Bellissimo, Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellissimo

Apollo Mills Compound, N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 21 Furnished

Lodha Bellissimo | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 22 Semi Furnished

Prestige Jasdan Classic | Mahalaxmi | 4 BHK | 1700 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.1 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 45 Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 3500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.2 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Mazda Apartment, Breach Candy

Mazda Apartment

Bhulabhai Desai Marg,, Breach Candy
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 980 sq.ft.

Mazda Apartment | Breach Candy | 2BHK

โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1292 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1292 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.95 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Upper Basement ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2600 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 5000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 27 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 5 BHK | 5000 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 12 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 36 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1550 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 44 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 71 72 73 74 75 โ€ฆ โ€บ