Navi Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Navi Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Navi Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
19837 properties available
โ† All Mumbai
โœ•

19837 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sati Darshan, Malad West

Sati Darshan

Amarsi Rd, Near Rani Sati Dadi Temple,, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 275 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Sati Darshan | Malad West | 1 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 7 Lac
โ‚น 2545/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in sahakarnagar dadar PMC soc, Dadar East

sahakarnagar dadar PMC soc

sahakarnagar 5 mts. walk fr asiad bus stand PMC colony, Dadar East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 350 sq.ft.
โ‚น 50 Lac
โ‚น 14286/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Woods

Near Green Court, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 590 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Evershine Woods | Mira Road | 1 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 9 Lac
โ‚น 1525/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Poonam Orbit

Queens Park Behind deepak Hospital Road, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 640 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Poonam Orbit | Mira Road | 1 BHK

โ‚น 18 Lac
โ‚น 2812/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Vijaydurg co-op HSg Soc, Mira Road

Vijaydurg co-op HSg Soc

Penkar Pada, Mira Road, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 380 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open
โ‚น 9 Lac
โ‚น 2368/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ritu Paradise

Mira Bhayander Road, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 540 sq.ft.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Ritu Paradise, Mira Road | Rs. 10 Lakhs

โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Safal Pride, Nerul

Safal Pride

Nerul(e), Nerul
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 645 sq.ft.

Safal Pride | Nerul | 1 BHK

โ‚น 30 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Laxmi Park

Manvel Pada, Virar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 765 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in LAXMI PARK, Virar | Rs. 15 Lakhs

โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prajapati Aangan

Sector-9, Plot No. 127-128, New Panvel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 855 sq.ft.

Prajapati Aangan | New Panvel | 2 BHK

โ‚น 11.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sky Lark, Belapur

Sky Lark

Nr.Carter Road, Belapur
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sky Lark, Belapur | Rs. 14 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 19.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 39 40 41 42 43 โ€ฆ โ€บ