Flats on Rent in Vikhroli

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1449 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1449 Properties Found

 Flats on Rent in Samson Apartment, Tardeo

Samson Apartment

J J Hospital, Tardeo
๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft.

Samson Apartment | Sion

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shirin

Opp Ganga Jamuna, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 70 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Nalanda

Charkop, Nr.Apna Bazar, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 880 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Nalanda, Peddar Road | Rs. 12,000 per month

โ‚น 16,800 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Belmont, Nepeansea Road

Belmont

37 D Nepean Sea Road, Dubash Lane,, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Belmont | Lokhandwala | 3BHK

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Marlboro House

Pedder Rd, Malviya Nagar, , Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Marlboro House, Tardeo | Rs. 5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Capri, Nepeansea Road

Capri

Green Field Estate,Near Juhu Post Office, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Capri, Nepeansea Road | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Maker Tower, Cuffe Parade

Maker Tower

Near Maker Arcade, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 725 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Ajanta, Colaba

Ajanta

Dumayne Rd, Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Sadhna, Peddar Road

Sadhna

Navroji Gamadia Rd, Cumballa Hill, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 540 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Songadh, Gamdevi

Songadh

Hughes Road, Gamdevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 1.95 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 8 9 10 11 12 โ€ฆ 145 โ€บ

About Vikhroli

Green suburb known for the Godrej campus and Hiranandani Estate. Excellent Eastern Express Highway and railway connectivity. New premium residential townships by leading developers.