Flats on Rent in Vikhroli

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1449 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ•

1449 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats on Rent in Saraswati Sadan, Breach Candy

Saraswati Sadan

Bhulabhai Desai Marg, Breach Candy
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open
โ‚น 2.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Jolly Maker II, Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker II

Chamundeshwari Nagar,, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 13 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 39 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats on Rent in Jupiter Apartment, Altamount Road

Jupiter Apartment

1, Anstey Rd, Cumballa Hill, Altamount Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 736 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Everest Chamber, Walkeshwar

Everest Chamber

Mount Pleasant Road, Malabar Hill, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Veena Apartment, Walkeshwar

Veena Apartment

Walkeshwar Rd, Teen Batti,, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Harbour Height

Narayan A Sawant Road. Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Shiv Tapi, Gamdevi

Shiv Tapi

Goregaonkar Marg, Gamdevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished

For lease | Gamdevi | 3 BHK | 1250 sqft

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Waterfront Towers

Colaba Causeway, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2970 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Waterfront Towers, Colaba | Rs. 11.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 13.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 54 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Un Furnished
โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in One Altamount, Altamount Road

One Altamount

Near Antilia, Altamount Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 8000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 30 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 9 10 11 12 13 โ€ฆ 145 โ€บ

About Vikhroli

Green suburb known for the Godrej campus and Hiranandani Estate. Excellent Eastern Express Highway and railway connectivity. New premium residential townships by leading developers.