Lower Parel Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Lower Parel. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Lower Parel offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

1 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lower Parel

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1056 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK โœ•

1056 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lower Parel

Pramukh Heights

Veera Desai Extn. Behind Country Club, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 RK ๐Ÿ“ 360 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6th ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 30,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kedarnath

3rd Cross Rd,Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

1ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Kedarnath, Khar West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 62,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Arena Apartment, Andheri West

Arena Apartment

Opp Green Acres, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Arena Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 55,000 per month

โ‚น 68,750 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Anchorage, Bandra West

Anchorage

St. Alexious Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Anchorage, Bandra West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 56,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Padmavati Apartment

Lokhandwala Complex. 3rd Cross Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Padmavati Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 32,000 per month

โ‚น 40,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mangal Disha, Khar West

Mangal Disha

6th Road, Guru Gangeshwar Marg, Shiv Kutir, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 41 Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Mangal Disha, Khar West | Rs. 15,000 per month

โ‚น 18,750 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Pranay Classic, Bandra West

Pranay Classic

28th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Pranay Classic, Bandra West | Rs. 72,000 per month

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neel Sarovar

Andheri East, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 430 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor G Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Neel Sarovar, Andheri East | Rs. 34,000 per month

โ‚น 42,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Gundecha Asta, Andheri East

Gundecha Asta

Sakinaka, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 410 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Gundecha Asta, Andheri East | Rs. 32,000 per month

โ‚น 40,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

North Bombay Society

Juhu Tara Road, Opp. JW Marriot Hotel , Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in North Bombay Society, Juhu | Rs. 60,000 per month

โ‚น 75,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 41 42 43 44 45 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Lower Parel

Transformed from textile mill district to Mumbai's modern commercial hub. Home to Phoenix Palladium, Kamala Mills, and major corporate HQs. Mix of luxury residences and grade-A office spaces.