Lower Parel Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences on Rent in Lower Parel. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Lower Parel offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

1 Bedroom Apartments & Residences on Rent in Lower Parel

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
244 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK โœ•

244 Properties Found

1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Malvani Maa Chs, Malad West

Malvani Maa Chs

Malvani, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 658 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 20 Lac
โ‚น 3040/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Periwinkle, Malad West

Periwinkle

Link Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 55 Lac
โ‚น 8462/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Siddhivinayak Enclave, Malad West

Siddhivinayak Enclave

Link Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Siddhivinayak Enclave, Malad West | Rs. 36 Lakhs

โ‚น 36 Lac
โ‚น 6000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Malwani Maa CHS, Malad West

Malwani Maa CHS

Malwani, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 658 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 28.29 Lac
โ‚น 4300/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Jyoti Complex, Goregaon East

Jyoti Complex

Near Flim City, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 575 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Jyoti Complex, Goregaon East | Rs. 40 Lakhs

โ‚น 40 Lac
โ‚น 6957/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Sati Darshan, Malad West

Sati Darshan

Amarsi Rd, Near Rani Sati Dadi Temple,, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 275 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Sati Darshan | Malad West | 1 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 7 Lac
โ‚น 2545/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Madhu Vihar, Kandivali West

Madhu Vihar

MG Cross Road No 4, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 545 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 35 Lac
โ‚น 6422/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Padmavati CHS, Kandivali West

Padmavati CHS

Dhanukar Wadi, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Padmavati CHS | Kandivali West | 1 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 31 Lac
โ‚น 5167/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jinal Chs

Thakur complex, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 222 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 Semi Furnished

Jinal Chs | Kandivali East | 1 BHK | 222 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 51 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Garden View Apartment, Jogeshwari

Garden View Apartment

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Jogeshwari
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 680 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Garden View Apartment, Jogeshwari | Rs. 17,000 per month

โ‚น 50,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Lower Parel

Transformed from textile mill district to Mumbai's modern commercial hub. Home to Phoenix Palladium, Kamala Mills, and major corporate HQs. Mix of luxury residences and grade-A office spaces.