Lower Parel Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Lower Parel. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Lower Parel offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

1 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lower Parel

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1056 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK โœ•

1056 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Pushpak, Santacruz West

Pushpak

Linking Rd, Shastri Nagar, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 520 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Pushpak | Santacruz West | 1 BHK | 520 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 48,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.92 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Abhishek, Andheri West

Abhishek

Juhu Versova Link Road, Near 4 Bungalows, Opp. D.N. Police Chowki, Andheri (W), Mumbai., Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Abhishek | Andheri West | 1 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 53,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Embassy

Lokhandwala Markets, Andheri West

Evershine Embassy | Andheri West | 1 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 32,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Cosmic

Off New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Furnished

Evershine Cosmic | Andheri West | 1 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 25,000
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Swiz Heights, Andheri West

Swiz Heights

RTO Rd,, Andheri West

Swiz Heights | Andheri West | 1 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 60,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sea King

Bandstand, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 420 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 Furnished

Sea King | Colaba | 1 BHK | 420 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 75,000 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Shram Safalya, Santacruz West

Shram Safalya

Dadabhai Cross Road Number 2, Shastri Nagar, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 Furnished

Shram Safalya | Santacruz West | 1 BHK | 650 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 55,000 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Tuscany

Near Khar Gymkhana, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 Furnished

Tuscany | Khar West | 1 BHK | 650 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Pramukh Plaza, Andheri East

Pramukh Plaza

Cardinal Gracious Rd, Mota Nagar, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK

Pramukh Plaza | Dadar West | 1 BHK

โ‚น 60,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mon Repos, Bandra West

Mon Repos

Bandstand,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 450 sq.ft.

Mon Repos | Bandra West | 1 BHK | 450 sqft

โ‚น 60,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 59 60 61 62 63 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Lower Parel

Transformed from textile mill district to Mumbai's modern commercial hub. Home to Phoenix Palladium, Kamala Mills, and major corporate HQs. Mix of luxury residences and grade-A office spaces.