2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West
Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
542 properties available
RNA Royale Park
M G Road, Ahead of Dahanukar Wadi,Before Hindustan Naka, Kandivali West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1260 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
2 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA ROYALE PARK, Kandivali West | Rs. 75 Lakhs
โน 75 Lac
โน 5952/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Shree Vallabh Tower
Kanch Pada Road, Off. Link Road, Malad West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 780 sq.ft.
Shree Vallabh Tower | Malad West | 2 BHK
โน 45 Lac
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Ankur
Opp. Hypercity, Malad West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1000 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ankur, Malad West | Rs. 85 Lakhs
โน 85 Lac
โน 8500/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Kaveri
Bangur Nagar, Malad West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 615 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat on Rent in Kaveri, Malad West
โน 25 Lac
โน 4065/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Swapnalok Tower
Pimpripada Rd. Off Filmcity Road , Goregaon East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1040 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor A-8
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Semi Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Swapnalok Tower, Goregaon East | Rs. 2 Crore
โน 2 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Madhav Apt No. 1
Chedda Complx,
Betn Kharodi & Malvani No.5, Behind Savera Talkies., Malad West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 790 sq.ft.
โน 2.33 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Dheeraj Residency
Oshiwara bus depot, Goregaon West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 865 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dheeraj Residency, Goregaon West | Rs. 15 Crore
โน 15 Cr
โน 173410/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Evershine Crown
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 900 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished
โน 62 Lac
โน 6889/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Bhoomi Park
Jalkalyan Nagar, Malad West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1190 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoomi Park, Malad West | Rs. 46 Lakhs
โน 46 Lac
โน 3866/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Evershine Crown
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 860 sq.ft.
Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK
โน 43 Lac
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
About Andheri West
Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.