2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
542 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

542 Properties Found

Swapnalok Tower

Pimpripada Rd. Off Filmcity Road , Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1040 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor A-8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Swapnalok Tower, Goregaon East | Rs. 2 Crore

โ‚น 2 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Crown

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 62 Lac
โ‚น 6889/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhav Apt No. 1, Malad West

Madhav Apt No. 1

Chedda Complx, Betn Kharodi & Malvani No.5, Behind Savera Talkies., Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 790 sq.ft.
โ‚น 2.33 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ankur

Opp. Hypercity, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ankur, Malad West | Rs. 85 Lakhs

โ‚น 85 Lac
โ‚น 8500/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kaveri, Malad West

Kaveri

Bangur Nagar, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 615 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Kaveri, Malad West

โ‚น 25 Lac
โ‚น 4065/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Dheeraj Residency

Oshiwara bus depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 865 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dheeraj Residency, Goregaon West | Rs. 15 Crore

โ‚น 15 Cr
โ‚น 173410/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Garden View, Goregaon East

Garden View

Royal Palm, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 974 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Garden View, Goregaon East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in RNA Royale Park, Kandivali West

RNA Royale Park

M G Road, Ahead of Dahanukar Wadi,Before Hindustan Naka, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

2 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA ROYALE PARK, Kandivali West | Rs. 75 Lakhs

โ‚น 75 Lac
โ‚น 5952/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bhoomi Park

Jalkalyan Nagar, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1190 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoomi Park, Malad West | Rs. 46 Lakhs

โ‚น 46 Lac
โ‚น 3866/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Takshsheela Bunglow, Kandivali West

Takshsheela Bunglow

Charkop, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open
โ‚น 3.25 Cr
โ‚น 3600/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.