2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
833 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

833 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Green Court, Andheri West

Green Court

-, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Green Court, Andheri West | Rs. 1.68 Crore

โ‚น 1.68 Cr
โ‚น 14000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Springs

Opp.Citi Mall, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1295 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Springs, Andheri West | Rs. 1.65 Crore

โ‚น 1.65 Cr
โ‚น 12741/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ekveera, Andheri West

Ekveera

Jeevan Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Ekveera | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 70 Lac
โ‚น 6364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Tarapore Tower

New Link Rd, Tarapore Gardens, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 12 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 2.39 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indra Darshan

Near Tarapore Towers, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indra Darshan | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 1.35 Cr
โ‚น 14595/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Adelphi, Andheri West

Adelphi

Shastri Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Adelphi, Andheri West | Rs. 1.05 Crore

โ‚น 1.05 Cr
โ‚น 13125/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West

Mahesh Tower

Gilbart Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 74 Lakhs

โ‚น 74 Lac
โ‚น 8000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Springs

Off New Link Road, Near Monginis Factory, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1295 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Oberoi Springs | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Deep Apartment

Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Deep Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 12500/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mount Sea View, Andheri West

Mount Sea View

Versova, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 948 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mount Sea View, Andheri West | Rs. 1.38 Crore

โ‚น 1.38 Cr
โ‚น 14557/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 96 Lac
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 67 68 69 70 โ€บ

About Andheri West_Mumbai

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.