Santacruz West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences for Sale in Santacruz West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Santacruz West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

2 Bedroom Apartments & Residences for Sale in Santacruz West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2162 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

2162 Properties Found

Saroj

Junction, Vile Parle West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Saroj, Vile Parle West | Rs. 50 Lakhs

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Sona Apartment, Bandra West

Sona Apartment

Golmaidan, Ulhasnar - 1, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1080 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sona Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 18 Lakhs

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Cosmos

Azad Nagar., Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 980 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in cosmos, Andheri West | Rs. 23 Lakhs

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lok Nirman

Dr. Ambedkar Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 12 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lok Nirman, Khar West | Rs. 37 Lakhs

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Olive Apartments

Near UCO Bank, Fun Fiesta Road, Nallasopara (West), Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 815 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Olive Apartments, Santacruz East | Rs. 19 Lakhs

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Springs

Off.New Link Road, Nr. Monginis Factory, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 987 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 29 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Springs, Andheri West | Rs. 4.60 Crore

โ‚น 4.88 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East

Navyug

Link Road, Behind Movie Time, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East | Rs. 55 Lakhs

โ‚น 2.4 Cr
โ‚น 9167/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West

Hill Glade

Pali Road, Next to Golds Gym, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West | Rs. 2.60 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
โ‚น 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Suman Tower, Andheri West

Suman Tower

Lokhandwala. 3rd Cross Lane, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suman Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 2.10 Crore

โ‚น 3.67 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Santacruz West

Well-established residential area near Juhu Beach. Minutes from the domestic airport with excellent bus connectivity. Mix of independent houses and mid-rise apartments.