Santacruz West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences for Sale in Santacruz West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Santacruz West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

2 Bedroom Apartments & Residences for Sale in Santacruz West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2162 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

2162 Properties Found

2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Parimal, Khar West

Parimal

17th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Parimal, Khar West | Rs. 1.80 Crore

โ‚น 4.1 Cr
โ‚น 15652/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Suman Tower, Andheri West

Suman Tower

Lokhandwala. 3rd Cross Lane, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suman Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 2.10 Crore

โ‚น 3.67 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Konark Classic

Hill Road, Near Holy Family Hospital, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Konark Classic, Bandra West | Rs. 6 Crore

โ‚น 6.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West

Mahesh Tower

Gilbart Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 74 Lakhs

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 8000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

Janki Kutir

Juhu Tara Road,, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu | Rs. 4.80 Crore

โ‚น 5.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Sanjukta Apartment, Bandra West

Sanjukta Apartment

Near S.V Road, Opp Pride Store,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 680 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanjukta Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 4.25 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Kaveri CHS, Santacruz East

Kaveri CHS

Diamond Garden, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaveri CHS, Santacruz East | Rs. 1.15 Crore

โ‚น 2.4 Cr
โ‚น 10455/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Makhdoomi Palace, Santacruz East

Makhdoomi Palace

Vakola, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 928 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished
โ‚น 2.4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West

Anand Villa

Next to Jain Temple, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 4 Cr
โ‚น 14706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Supreme Badrinath, Khar West

Supreme Badrinath

Khar Gymkhana, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 802 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Supreme Badrinath, Khar West | Rs. 5.20 Crore

โ‚น 4.1 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Santacruz West

Well-established residential area near Juhu Beach. Minutes from the domestic airport with excellent bus connectivity. Mix of independent houses and mid-rise apartments.