Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2593 properties available
โœ•

2593 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Sea Pearl

Near ONGC, Behind Sunrise Bldg, Reclamation, , Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Sea Pearl | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Steesha, Bandra West

Steesha

Mount Mary Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Steesha | Worli | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Golden Rock, Bandra West

Golden Rock

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1755 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Golden Rock | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1755 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Pali Hill Niketan, Bandra West

Pali Hill Niketan

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Pali Hill Niketan | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Neefam Apartment, Bandra West

Neefam Apartment

9Th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Neefam Apartment | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1250 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Kohinoor, Bandra West

Kohinoor

Babulnath, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1st Semi Furnished

Kohinoor | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Amrit, Bandra West

Amrit

Near Hi Life Mall, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5th Semi Furnished

Amrit | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 2000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Rustomjee Orva Residency, Bandra West

Rustomjee Orva Residency

Off Waterfield Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Rustomjee Orva Residency | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1260 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Navroze

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1525 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Navroze | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 1525 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Devansh Villa, Bandra West

Devansh Villa

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1120 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7th Semi Furnished

Devansh Villa | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 1120 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Rustomjee Parishram, Bandra West

Rustomjee Parishram

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Rustomjee Parishram | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 1800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Jolly Friends, Bandra West

Jolly Friends

15th Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Jolly Friends | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 2000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 10 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 91 92 93 94 95 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.

Call WhatsApp
๐Ÿ“ฉ Get Property Details