Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2589 properties available
โœ•

2589 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Rustomjee Parishram, Bandra West

Rustomjee Parishram

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2050 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Rustomjee Parishram | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 2050 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5.51 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Union Building, Bandra West

Union Building

St. John Baptist Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Union Building | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Erlyn, Bandra West

Erlyn

St Josephs Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Erlyn | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 750 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 2.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kiran Tower

Pali Hill , Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 670 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Kiran Tower | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 670 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 55,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandstand Apartment, Bandra West

Bandstand Apartment

Kane Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Bandstand Apartment | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

81 Aureate

Bandra Reclamation, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 4200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

81 Aureate | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 4200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 10.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 42 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Crown Palace

23rd Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Crown Palace | Bandra West | 5 BHK | 2800 sqft

โ‚น 8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandstand, Bandra West

Bandstand

Bandstand, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Bandstand | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 900 sqft

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Nakshatra Apartments, Bandra West

Nakshatra Apartments

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1580 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Nakshatra Apartments | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1580 sqft

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Corner View

15th Road, Pali Village, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Corner View | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1300 sqft

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in New Silver Home, Bandra West

New Silver Home

New Kantwadi Rd, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

New Silver Home | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 800 sqft

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bandstand Apartment

Kane Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Bandstand Apartment | Bandra West | 2 BHK | 850 sqft

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 93 94 95 96 97 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.