2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2176 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

2176 Properties Found

Green Fields

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 905 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Green Fields, Andheri East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sharyans Corner, Bandra West

Sharyans Corner

Waterfield Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Un Furnished
โ‚น 6.6 Cr
โ‚น 52000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West

Anand Villa

Next to Jain Temple, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 14706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 96 Lac
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West

Hill Glade

Pali Road, Next to Golds Gym, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West | Rs. 2.60 Crore

โ‚น 2.6 Cr
โ‚น 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East

Navyug

Link Road, Behind Movie Time, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East | Rs. 55 Lakhs

โ‚น 55 Lac
โ‚น 9167/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indra Darshan

Near Tarapore Towers, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indra Darshan | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 1.35 Cr
โ‚น 14595/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parimal, Khar West

Parimal

17th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Parimal, Khar West | Rs. 1.80 Crore

โ‚น 1.8 Cr
โ‚น 15652/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hill Glades, Bandra West

Hill Glades

Pali Road, Near Hsbc Bank, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.6 Cr
โ‚น 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.