2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West
Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2176 properties available
Serenity Complex
Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1100 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Stilt
Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore
โน 1.25 Cr
โน 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Green Fields
Jogeshwari Vikhroli Road, Andheri East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 905 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Green Fields, Andheri East
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Rukmini Vaibhav
Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 800 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs
โน 96 Lac
โน 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Hill Glades
Pali Road, Near Hsbc Bank, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1400 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Semi Furnished
โน 2.6 Cr
โน 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sharyans Corner
Waterfield Road, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 650 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 5
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Un Furnished
โน 6.6 Cr
โน 52000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Tarapore Tower
New Link Rd, Tarapore Gardens, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1000 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 12
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
โน 2.39 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Hill Glade
Pali Road, Next to Golds Gym, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1400 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Semi Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West | Rs. 2.60 Crore
โน 2.6 Cr
โน 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Windermere
Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1700 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Windermere, Andheri West | Rs. 1.13 Crore
โน 1.13 Cr
โน 6647/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Raheja Classique
New Link Road, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1200 sq.ft.
2 BHK Flat for Sale in raheja classique, Andheri West | Rs. 2.50 Crore
โน 2.5 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Oberoi Springs
Off New Link Road, Near Monginis Factory, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1295 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
Oberoi Springs | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
About Andheri West
Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.