2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West
Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2176 properties available
Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 800 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs
โน 96 Lac
โน 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Sharyans Corner
Waterfield Road, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 650 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 5
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Un Furnished
โน 6.6 Cr
โน 52000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Hill Glade
Pali Road, Next to Golds Gym, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1400 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Semi Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West | Rs. 2.60 Crore
โน 2.6 Cr
โน 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Green Fields
Jogeshwari Vikhroli Road, Andheri East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 905 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Green Fields, Andheri East
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Navyug
Link Road, Behind Movie Time, Santacruz East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 600 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East | Rs. 55 Lakhs
โน 55 Lac
โน 9167/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Anand Villa
Next to Jain Temple, Santacruz West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 850 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.25 Crore
โน 1.25 Cr
โน 14706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Indra Darshan
Near Tarapore Towers, Andheri West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 925 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Furnished
Indra Darshan | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Furnished
โน 1.35 Cr
โน 14595/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Hill Glades
Pali Road, Near Hsbc Bank, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1400 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Semi Furnished
โน 2.6 Cr
โน 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Parimal
17th Road, Khar West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1150 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Semi Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Parimal, Khar West | Rs. 1.80 Crore
โน 1.8 Cr
โน 15652/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Hill Crest
Raheja Vihar, Bandra West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 900 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hill Crest, Bandra West
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
About Andheri West
Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.