Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1051 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Eastern Suburbs โœ•

1051 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Avalon, Powai

Avalon

Hiranadani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Avalon, Powai

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Raheja Acropolis, Chembur

Raheja Acropolis

Off Sion Trombay Road , Chembur
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raheja Acropolis, Chembur

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neelkanth

L.B.S.Marg, Ghatkopar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1415 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Neelkanth, Ghatkopar West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Camellia, Powai

Camellia

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1605 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Camellia, Powai | Rs. 1.55 Crore

โ‚น 1.55 Cr
โ‚น 9657/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Kurla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Trinity Tower, Kurla | Rs. 1.13 Crore

โ‚น 1.13 Cr
โ‚น 7000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Camellia, Powai

Camellia

Nahars Amrit Shakti Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1605 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Camellia, Powai | Rs. 92 Lakhs

โ‚น 92 Lac
โ‚น 5732/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Prestige Forest Hills, Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills

Off, Agrawal Rd, Swapna Nagari, Ghati Pada, Mulund West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1050 sq.ft.

Prestige Forest Hills | Mulund West | 3 BHK | 1050 sqft

โ‚น 3.19 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lake Primrose

Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 Semi-Furnished
โ‚น 80,000
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Yarrow, Powai

Yarrow

Off Saki Vihar Road, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Yarrow, Powai | Rs. 3.25 Crore

โ‚น 3.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Emerald Isle

Adjacent to L & T Business Park, Saki Vihar Road, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Emerald Isle, Powai | Rs. 6.45 Crore

โ‚น 6.45 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ