Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6712 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6712 Properties Found

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Emerald, Santacruz East

Emerald

Sundar Nagar, Road No 2, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 710 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Emerald , Santacruz East | Rs. 38 Lakhs

โ‚น 38 Lac
โ‚น 5352/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

Janki Kutir

Juhu Tara Road,, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in GREEN TOWERS  -  A WING  - Las, Andheri West

GREEN TOWERS - A WING - Las

Gilbert Hill lane, Behind Andheri Recreation Club, Andheri (w), Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt
โ‚น 1.82 Cr
โ‚น 10000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sharyans Corner, Bandra West

Sharyans Corner

Waterfield Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Un Furnished
โ‚น 6.6 Cr
โ‚น 52000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Prime Rose, Khar West

Prime Rose

-, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prime Rose, Khar West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 96 Lac
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parimal, Khar West

Parimal

17th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Parimal, Khar West | Rs. 1.80 Crore

โ‚น 1.8 Cr
โ‚น 15652/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Casa Blanca

Millat Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Casa Blanca, Andheri West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West

Anand Villa

Next to Jain Temple, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 14706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West

Hill Glade

Pali Road, Next to Golds Gym, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hill Glade, Bandra West | Rs. 2.60 Crore

โ‚น 2.6 Cr
โ‚น 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ