Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1051 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Eastern Suburbs โœ•

1051 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Glen Heights, Powai

Glen Heights

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1030 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Glen Heights, Powai

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Kurla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Trinity Tower, Kurla | Rs. 1.13 Crore

โ‚น 1.13 Cr
โ‚น 7000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Evershine Sapphire, Powai

Evershine Sapphire

Chandivili, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1470 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Evershine Sapphire | Powai | 3 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 1 Cr
โ‚น 6803/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Avalon, Powai

Avalon

Hiranadani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Avalon, Powai

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neelkanth

L.B.S.Marg, Ghatkopar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1415 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Neelkanth, Ghatkopar West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Panchritu, Powai

Panchritu

Nr.S.M.Shetey School, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 890 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Panchritu, Powai | Rs. 56 Lakhs

โ‚น 56 Lac
โ‚น 6292/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Orchid Enclave

Near to Station, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1675 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Orchid Enclave, Powai

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Lake Florence, Powai

Lake Florence

Lake Home, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lake Florence, Powai | Rs. 75 Lakhs

โ‚น 75 Lac
โ‚น 8333/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jheel Darshan, Powai

Jheel Darshan

Above Cofe Coffee Day, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 979 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jheel Darshan, Powai

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Solitaire, Powai

Solitaire

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Solitaire, Powai | Rs. 3.60 Crore

โ‚น 3.6 Cr
โ‚น 20000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ