Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
214 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Thane & Navi Mumbai โœ•

214 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pushpanjali Residency, Thane West

Pushpanjali Residency

Opp.Puranic City, Ghodbandar Road, Owala , Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 660 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Un Furnished
โ‚น 1 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Krishna Regency, Vashi

Krishna Regency

-, Vashi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishna Regency, Vashi | Rs. 70 Lakhs

โ‚น 70 Lac
โ‚น 4118/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Cosmos Classique

Hiranandani Estate, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft.

Cosmos Classique | Thane West | 3 BHK

โ‚น 32 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neelkanth Heights

Vertak Nagar, Nr.Pokharan Road No.2, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Neelkanth Heights, Thane West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bhakti Park

-, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhakti Park, Thane West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sunflower Tower, Thane West

Sunflower Tower

Kharkar Aali, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Sunflower Tower, Thane West

โ‚น 25 Lac
โ‚น 2500/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Happy Valley Homes, Thane West

Happy Valley Homes

Off Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 560 sq.ft.

Happy Valley Homes | Thane West | 1 BHK

โ‚น 23 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jupiter

suncity complex, jupiter, a.s.marg, near telephone exchange,powai, mumbai, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Jupiter, Thane West | Rs. 40 Lakhs

โ‚น 40 Lac
โ‚น 6667/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Runwal Estate

Godbunder Road, Thane West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 910 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Runwal Estate, Thane West | Rs. 41 Lakhs

โ‚น 41 Lac
โ‚น 4505/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sai Shanti

Sector-12, Vashi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1845 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sai Shanti, Vashi | Rs. 83.0 Lakhs

โ‚น 83.03 Lac
โ‚น 4500/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ