Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6712 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6712 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East

Navyug

Link Road, Behind Movie Time, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East | Rs. 55 Lakhs

โ‚น 55 Lac
โ‚น 9167/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Tirupati Towers

7 Bunglows, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11,12 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 5.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Highland Park, Andheri West

Highland Park

Off Lokhandwala Market, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1475 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Highland Park, Andheri West | Rs. 4.50 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indra Darshan

Near Tarapore Towers, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indra Darshan | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 1.35 Cr
โ‚น 14595/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Green Acres

Lokhandwala, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Green Acres, Andheri West | Rs. 3 Crore

โ‚น 3 Cr
โ‚น 15789/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Casa Blanca

Millat Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Casa Blanca, Andheri West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 96 Lac
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in RNA Heights, Andheri East

RNA Heights

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA Heights, Andheri East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
5 BHK Flats for Sale in Classic Villa, Bandra West

Classic Villa

Near Mehboob Studio, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished
โ‚น 67.5 Lac
โ‚น 2250/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ