Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1491 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

1491 Properties Found

Bhoomi Park

Jalkalyan Nagar, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1190 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoomi Park, Malad West | Rs. 46 Lakhs

โ‚น 46 Lac
โ‚น 3866/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Crown

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 860 sq.ft.

Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK

โ‚น 43 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhav Apt No. 1, Malad West

Madhav Apt No. 1

Chedda Complx, Betn Kharodi & Malvani No.5, Behind Savera Talkies., Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 790 sq.ft.
โ‚น 2.33 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Suswagatam, Malad East

Suswagatam

Triveni Nagar, Malad East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suswagatam , Malad East | Rs. 1.60 Crore

โ‚น 1.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Swapnalok Tower

Pimpripada Rd. Off Filmcity Road , Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1040 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor A-8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Swapnalok Tower, Goregaon East | Rs. 2 Crore

โ‚น 2 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Crown

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 62 Lac
โ‚น 6889/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasant Sagar, Kandivali East

Vasant Sagar

Near Thakur Cinema, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 575 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Vasant Sagar, Kandivali East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Essbel, Kandivali East

Essbel

Near Anita Vihar, Lokhandwala Complex, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1230 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Essbel | Kandivali East | 3 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 70 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shiv Shrushti

Mahavir Nagar, Link Road, Near Vasant Complex, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 575 sq.ft.

Shiv Shrushti | Kandivali West | 1 BHK

โ‚น 35 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Woods

Facing Aarey Milk Colony; Near to Gokuldham school and Oberoi International School, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Woods, Goregaon East | Rs. 1.60 Crore

โ‚น 1.6 Cr
โ‚น 13333/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 โ€ฆ โ€บ