Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15391 properties available
โœ•

15391 Properties Found

Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Kurla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Trinity Tower, Kurla | Rs. 1.13 Crore

โ‚น 1.13 Cr
โ‚น 7000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Evershine Sapphire, Powai

Evershine Sapphire

Chandivili, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1470 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Evershine Sapphire | Powai | 3 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 1 Cr
โ‚น 6803/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Venus, Matunga

Venus

Worli Sea Face, Matunga
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Venus, Matunga

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Prathmesh Residency, Mira Road

Prathmesh Residency

Nr.Bhavanse Collage, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1625 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prathmesh Residency, Mira Road | Rs. 1.05 Crore

โ‚น 1.05 Cr
โ‚น 6462/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Regal Complex

Sector No.6, Next to Vital Wave Club, Vasant Nagari Vasai East, Vasai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 795 sq.ft.

Regal Complex | Vasai | 2 BHK

โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Agarwal Trinity Tower, Malad West

Agarwal Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Agarwal Trinity Tower, Malad West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 7716/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Residency

Dr E Moses, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1110 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lokhandwala Residency, Worli | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 2.3 Cr
โ‚น 20721/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Emerald, Santacruz East

Emerald

Sundar Nagar, Road No 2, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 710 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Emerald , Santacruz East | Rs. 38 Lakhs

โ‚น 38 Lac
โ‚น 5352/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

Janki Kutir

Juhu Tara Road,, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Highland Park, Andheri West

Highland Park

Off Lokhandwala Market, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1475 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Highland Park, Andheri West | Rs. 4.50 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 โ€ฆ โ€บ