Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15391 properties available
โœ•

15391 Properties Found

Regal Complex

Sector No.6, Next to Vital Wave Club, Vasant Nagari Vasai East, Vasai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 795 sq.ft.

Regal Complex | Vasai | 2 BHK

โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hill Glades, Bandra West

Hill Glades

Pali Road, Near Hsbc Bank, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.6 Cr
โ‚น 18571/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Agarwal Trinity Tower, Malad West

Agarwal Trinity Tower

Off.Link Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Agarwal Trinity Tower, Malad West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 7716/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Residency

Dr E Moses, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1110 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lokhandwala Residency, Worli | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 2.3 Cr
โ‚น 20721/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kaveri, Malad West

Kaveri

Bangur Nagar, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 615 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Kaveri, Malad West

โ‚น 25 Lac
โ‚น 4065/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Emerald, Santacruz East

Emerald

Sundar Nagar, Road No 2, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 710 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Emerald , Santacruz East | Rs. 38 Lakhs

โ‚น 38 Lac
โ‚น 5352/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Krishna Palace, Kandivali East

Krishna Palace

Asha Nagar, Western Express Highway, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 560 sq.ft. Furnished

Krishna Palace | Kandivali East | 1 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

Janki Kutir

Juhu Tara Road,, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Janki Kutir, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in RNA Royale Park, Kandivali West

RNA Royale Park

M G Road, Ahead of Dahanukar Wadi,Before Hindustan Naka, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

2 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA ROYALE PARK, Kandivali West | Rs. 75 Lakhs

โ‚น 75 Lac
โ‚น 5952/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 8 9 10 11 12 โ€ฆ โ€บ