Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1491 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

1491 Properties Found

Oberoi Woods

Oberoi Garden City, Off. Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Woods, Goregaon East | Rs. 4.80 Crore

โ‚น 4.8 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in AN Heights, Malad West

AN Heights

Liberty Garden Rd Number 4, Ayojan Nagar, Navy Colony,, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

AN Heights | Malad West | 1BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 98 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Towers

Plot No. 11, Jai Prakash Nagar, Road No. 2, Near SBI Bank, Opp. Dutta Snacks., Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1720 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 3 Covered Semi Furnished
โ‚น 11.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Towers

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3500 sq.ft. Furnished
โ‚น 17 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shree Krishna Complex

Bld No1, C Wing Nr, Omkaresh Mandir. Opp. National Park W.E.Highway., Borivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1820 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Shree Krishna Complex | Borivali East | 3 BHK | 1820 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.8 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Viceroy Savana

Dattani Park, Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 820 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Viceroy Savana | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | 820 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats for Sale in Golden Society, Kandivali West

Golden Society

Mankhurd, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
โ‚น 3 Cr
โ‚น 12500/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Interface Heights

Off, New Link Road Behind Infiniti Mall, Mindspace, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Interface Heights, Malad West | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 2.3 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Imperial Heights

Best Nagar, Behind Bus Depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Imperial Heights, Goregaon West | Rs. 5.50 Crore

โ‚น 5.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Royal Garden CHS, Jogeshwari

Royal Garden CHS

Near Amboli Petrol Pump,, Jogeshwari
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 590 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Royal Garden CHS, Jogeshwari | Rs. 3.25 Crore

โ‚น 3.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 12 13 14 15 16 โ€ฆ โ€บ