Navi Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences for Sale in Navi Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Navi Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Apartments & Residences for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6705 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6705 Properties Found

2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Makhdoomi Palace, Santacruz East

Makhdoomi Palace

Vakola, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 928 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished
โ‚น 2.4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Sudama Niwas, Khar West

Sudama Niwas

16th Road , Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1145 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sudama Niwas, Khar West | Rs. 6.75 Crore

โ‚น 11 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Balaji Tower, Santacruz West

Balaji Tower

Off Linking Road, Opp. Post Office, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2270 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Balaji Tower, Santacruz West | Rs. 3.86 Crore

โ‚น 6.5 Cr
โ‚น 17000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Green

Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1330 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor E 1205 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Splendor, Andheri East | Rs. 3.20 Crore

โ‚น 4.72 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

HDIL Metropolis

J P Road, Opp Gurudwara, Four Bunglows, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor C ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat for Sale in HDIL Metropolis, Andheri West | Rs. 4.30 Crore

โ‚น 4.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

RNA Azzure

Near Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1785 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA Azzure, Bandra East | Rs. 1.90 Crore

โ‚น 7.5 Cr
โ‚น 10644/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1377 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.72 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Manish Sunflower, Andheri West

Manish Sunflower

Manish Nagar, 4 Bungalow, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Manish Sunflower, Andheri West | Rs. 3.50 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Smruti Apartments

Next To Vakola Police station, Jain Mandir Road, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 31 32 33 34 35 โ€ฆ โ€บ