Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6712 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6712 Properties Found

Green Acres

Lokhandwala, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Green Acres, Andheri West | Rs. 3 Crore

โ‚น 3 Cr
โ‚น 15789/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shiv Om

1st Rd, Khar, Jay Bharat C H S,, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1725 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shiv Om, Khar West | Rs. 2.40 Crore

โ‚น 2.4 Cr
โ‚น 13913/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Casa Blanca

Millat Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Casa Blanca, Andheri West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

JVLR, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1377 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Splendor, Andheri East | Rs. 1.36 Crore

โ‚น 1.36 Cr
โ‚น 9877/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 96 Lac
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in RNA Heights, Andheri East

RNA Heights

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA Heights, Andheri East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Springs

Link Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1295 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Springs, Andheri West | Rs. 2 Crore

โ‚น 2 Cr
โ‚น 15444/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in villas and plot, Santacruz East

villas and plot

near international airport and mysore, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. Unfurnished
โ‚น 2.39 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kamal Kunj, Juhu

Kamal Kunj

15th Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1050 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kamal Kunj, Juhu | Rs. 1.75 Crore

โ‚น 1.75 Cr
โ‚น 16667/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 โ€ฆ โ€บ