Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Raheja Park West

Near Muktanand Park, Off Linking Road,, Santacruz West, Mumbai
RERA Registered

Property Details

₹ 14.25 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 4 BHK sale in Santacruz West: ₹ 13.35 Cr
🔴 7% above market average

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1780 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Open
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9837122
Property ID
Available
Status
May 11, 2026
Last Updated

About this Property

Discover this premium 4 BHK flat for sale at Raheja Park in Saraswat Colony, Santacruz West. Located in a brand new residential tower with modern lifestyle amenities, this spacious flat offers 1780 sq. ft. carpet area along with servant room and washroom facilities. Ideal for luxury home buyers seeking upscale living near Linking Road, SV Road, Santacruz Railway Station, Juhu, and Mumbai Airport.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties