Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6708 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6708 Properties Found

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 1.8 Cr
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Deep Mala, Khar West

Deep Mala

3rd Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Deep Mala, Khar West | Rs. 3 Crore

โ‚น 4.1 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Swarna

11th Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Swarna, Juhu | Rs. 5.75 Crore

โ‚น 8.46 Cr
โ‚น 23000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West

Mahesh Tower

Gilbart Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 74 Lakhs

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 8000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kaveri CHS, Santacruz East

Kaveri CHS

Diamond Garden, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kaveri CHS, Santacruz East | Rs. 1.15 Crore

โ‚น 2.4 Cr
โ‚น 10455/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in GREEN TOWERS  -  A WING  - Las, Andheri West

GREEN TOWERS - A WING - Las

Gilbert Hill lane, Behind Andheri Recreation Club, Andheri (w), Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt
โ‚น 1.7 Cr
โ‚น 10000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indra Darshan

Near Tarapore Towers, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indra Darshan | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 3.1 Cr
โ‚น 14595/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bharat Belmonte

Azad Nagar Lane No.3, Azad Nagar,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 715 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Belmonte, Andheri West | Rs. 2.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Khira Nagar, Santacruz West

Khira Nagar

Khira Nagar, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 568 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Khira Nagar, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.75 Crore

โ‚น 2.42 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 16 17 18 19 20 โ€ฆ โ€บ