Navi Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences for Sale in Navi Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Navi Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Apartments & Residences for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
15375 properties available
โœ•

15375 Properties Found

Rukmini Vaibhav

Off.Veera Desai Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmini Vaibhav, Andheri West | Rs. 96 Lakhs

โ‚น 1.8 Cr
โ‚น 12000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Residency

Dr E Moses, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1110 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lokhandwala Residency, Worli | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 4 Cr
โ‚น 20721/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Kamana CHS, Prabhadevi

Kamana CHS

Kakasaheb Gadgil Marg, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Kamana CHS | Prabhadevi | 2 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Cr
โ‚น 19000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Prathmesh Residency, Mira Road

Prathmesh Residency

Nr.Bhavanse Collage, Mira Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1625 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prathmesh Residency, Mira Road | Rs. 1.05 Crore

โ‚น 2.7 Cr
โ‚น 6462/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indra Darshan

Near Tarapore Towers, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indra Darshan | Andheri West | 2 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 3.1 Cr
โ‚น 14595/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Hind Mansion, Mahim

Hind Mansion

Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hind Mansion, Mahim | Rs. 1.20 Crore

โ‚น 3.27 Cr
โ‚น 16000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Swarna

11th Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Swarna, Juhu | Rs. 5.75 Crore

โ‚น 8.46 Cr
โ‚น 23000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West

Mahesh Tower

Gilbart Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 74 Lakhs

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 8000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Colombia

St Domnic Rd, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1125 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Colombia, Bandra West | Rs. 6 Crore

โ‚น 5.7 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Emerald Isle Phase 2

Adjacent to L & T Business Park, Saki Vihar Road , Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 635 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 24 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.45 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 34 35 36 37 38 โ€ฆ โ€บ