Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
6712 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ•

6712 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West

Anand Villa

Next to Jain Temple, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 1.25 Cr
โ‚น 14706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in RNA Heights, Andheri East

RNA Heights

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RNA Heights, Andheri East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in New Jaldarshan, Bandra West

New Jaldarshan

Off Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in New Jaldarshan, Bandra West | Rs. 7 Crore

โ‚น 7 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Aashiyana, Bandra West

Aashiyana

Almeda Park, 1st Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 880 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in AASHIYANA, Bandra West | Rs. 65 Lakhs

โ‚น 65 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhawani Prasad, Andheri West

Bhawani Prasad

Amboli, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 485 sq.ft.
โ‚น 1.82 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats for Sale in Shiv Sagar, Bandra West

Shiv Sagar

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Reserved Furnished

Shiv Sagar | Bandra West | 4 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 7.12 Cr
โ‚น 25000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East

Navyug

Link Road, Behind Movie Time, Santacruz East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Navyug, Santacruz East | Rs. 55 Lakhs

โ‚น 55 Lac
โ‚น 9167/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shreeji krupa

Plot No 21. Gulmohar Road, Nr. Bhaidas Hall, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in SHREEJI KRUPA, Juhu | Rs. 42 Lakhs

โ‚น 42 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parimal, Khar West

Parimal

17th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Parimal, Khar West | Rs. 1.80 Crore

โ‚น 1.8 Cr
โ‚น 15652/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West

Mahesh Tower

Gilbart Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahesh Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 74 Lakhs

โ‚น 74 Lac
โ‚น 8000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 7 8 9 10 11 โ€ฆ โ€บ