Supreme Boulevard

๐Ÿ“ Deonar Village Road, Chembur
3Listings
3For sale
0For rent
34Floors
Open ReservedParking
โœ“ RERAPR1180002400026
๐Ÿ—๏ธ Supreme Boulevard is part of the project Supreme Boulevard โ€” view full project details, floor plans, RERA & pricing.
Enquire about Supreme Boulevard

Get current availability, prices & floor plans.

๐Ÿ“ž Call +91 98200 75868

Available in Supreme Boulevard

About Supreme Boulevard

Supreme Boulevard is a residential development in Deonar Village Road, Chembur, Mumbai, rising 34 storeys (RERA: PR1180002400026). Chembur is a well-established Mumbai locality with good connectivity and social infrastructure. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Average resale value around โ‚น3.5 Cr. 7 properties listed with Real Estate Mumbai. Parking includes open reserved. Real Estate Mumbai has been assisting buyers, tenants and investors at Supreme Boulevard since 1993 โ€” with verified listings, expert advisory, and end-to-end support for the Chembur property market.

About Chembur

Chembur has emerged as one of Mumbai's fastest-growing residential destinations, driven by the Eastern Freeway and Monorail connecting it directly to BKC and Fort. Proximity to the BPCL and RCF industrial zones ensures strong rental demand. The area offers quality social infrastructure including Chembur Gym, Central Park, and several reputed schools and hospitals. Property values have appreciated significantly over the past decade.

๐Ÿ“Š Property rates in Chembur

Apartments โ€” buyโ‚น35,000โ€“55,000/sqft
1 BHK โ€” rentโ‚น45,000โ€“65,000/mo
2 BHK โ€” rentโ‚น70,000โ€“1.25 Lac/mo
3 BHK โ€” rentโ‚น1.3 Lacโ€“3.05 Lac/mo
Commercial โ€” leaseโ‚น130โ€“210/sqft
See all Mumbai property rates โ†’
Updated May 2026 ยท Real Estate Mumbai research

Frequently asked questions about Supreme Boulevard

How many flats are available in Supreme Boulevard?
3 verified properties are currently listed in Supreme Boulevard, Chembur on Real Estate Mumbai โ€” with photos, carpet area, price and RERA details.
What is the price of flats in Supreme Boulevard?
The average resale price in Supreme Boulevard is approximately โ‚น35,266,623, varying by floor, view and condition.
Is Supreme Boulevard RERA registered?
Yes โ€” Supreme Boulevard is registered with MahaRERA under PR1180002400026.

Mumbai Property News

All news โ†’