Rustomjee Aden, Bandra East
Gandhi Nagar, Bandra East
by Rustomjee
โน 52,948/sqftRate
3 BHKConfiguration
831 sq.ftCarpet Area
2026Possession
P51800049222RERA No.
๐ข About Rustomjee Aden
Rustomjee Aden is a newly launched residential project in Bandra Eastโs BKC Annexe, offering premium 3 BHK apartments starting from around 831 sq. ft. and ?4.40 Cr* onwards, with possession expected in 2026. It features a single G+21 tower with only 4 apartments per floor, rooftop pool and party deck, gym, kidsโ play area, and excellent connectivity to BKC, Bandra station, Western Express Highway, and both Mumbai airports.
CCTV
24x7 Security
Video Door Phone
Power Backup
Parking
Visitor Parking
Concealed Wiring
Concealed Plumbing
๐ฐ Price Analysis
โน 52,948/sqft
Interested in Rustomjee Aden?
Get the latest pricing, availability & floor plans from our team.