Arya One

๐Ÿ“ Next to Sarvodaya Nagar Jain Derasar, GMLR, Mulund West
0Listings
0For sale
0For rent
Open Reserved;Parking
โœ“ RERAP51800053257
๐Ÿ—๏ธ Arya One is part of the project Arya One โ€” view full project details, floor plans, RERA & pricing.
Enquire about Arya One

Get current availability, prices & floor plans.

๐Ÿ“ž Call +91 98200 75868

No flats listed in Arya One right now

We track Arya One, Mulund West continuously. Get a free WhatsApp alert the moment a flat is listed for sale or rent here โ€” or tell us if you'd like to sell or rent yours.

Browse available flats in Mulund West โ†’

About Arya One

Arya One is a residential development in Next to Sarvodaya Nagar Jain Derasar, GMLR, Mulund West, Mumbai (RERA: P51800053257 ). Mulund West is the 'Prince of the Suburbs' on the Eastern Express Highway with Yeoor Hills and upcoming Metro Line 4. Parking includes open reserved. Real Estate Mumbai has been tracking and listing properties in Arya One since 1993. Contact our team for the latest availability, pricing, and expert advisory for this building in Mulund West.

About Mulund West

Mulund West is the 'Prince of the Suburbs', a peaceful Eastern Express Highway locale with Yeoor Hills and upcoming Metro Line 4. Real Estate Mumbai has been listing verified properties in Mulund West since 1993, offering expert guidance to buyers, tenants, NRIs, and investors across the area's residential and commercial property market.

๐Ÿ“Š Property rates in Mulund West

Apartments โ€” buyโ‚น30,000โ€“45,000/sqft
1 BHK โ€” rentโ‚น30,000โ€“65,000/mo
2 BHK โ€” rentโ‚น55,000โ€“1.05 Lac/mo
3 BHK โ€” rentโ‚น95,000โ€“1.7 Lac/mo
Commercial โ€” leaseโ‚น100โ€“150/sqft
See all Mumbai property rates โ†’
Updated May 2026 ยท Real Estate Mumbai research

Frequently asked questions about Arya One

Is Arya One RERA registered?
Yes โ€” Arya One is registered with MahaRERA under P51800053257 .

Mumbai Property News

All news โ†’